第8回 愛知県実業団対抗ゴルフ選手権

組み合わせ表

第8回 愛知県実業団対抗ゴルフ選手権 当日の組み合わせ表です。

fax_txt btn_fax
<1番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:00 アイリン㈱ 豊通ケミプラス㈱
林 憲志 林 篤男 林 勝利 奥田 祐宏
2 7:07 (有)都築産業 中立電機㈱ 本社チーム
都築 勉 杉浦 正紀 加藤 徳弘 原田 順仁
3 7:14 三菱自動車工業㈱ 岡崎ゴルフ部 山岸運送㈱
伴 将洋 山本 亮介 山岸 一弥 小澤 烈史
4 7:21 米山運送㈱ 新日本ウエックス㈱
米山 孝弘 加藤 利幸 小坂 栄 福田 勇
5 7:28 新英金属㈱ 因幡電機産業㈱
金子 豊久 金子 和弘 山谷 亜津志 山本 雄之
6 7:35 ㈱東祥 ㈱近藤紡績所
桑添 直哉 杉原 啓次 北村 清司 渡辺 春夫
7 7:42 ㈱ケイアイワールド トヨタ自動車㈱ 明知
熊谷 種秀 杉浦 裕也 音羽 秀和 鍋島 勝利
8 7:49 アーレックス㈱ 豊田住宅展示場チーム ㈱モビテック
三島 利和 蟹江 浩臣 長尾 佳吾 鈴木 敬太
9 7:56 ㈱東海理化 本社チーム  名港海運㈱
三浦 憲二 鈴木 康友 山口 淳 葛島 健一
10 8:03 ㈱豊田自動織機 高浜 トヨタ自動車㈱ 元町
桂川 博行 伊藤 道弘 安藤 正人 安辺 稔也
11 8:10 ㈱大林組 名古屋支店 アンデン㈱
大澤 泰尚 宇渡 康正 小久保 博司 大山 貴幸
12 8:17 ㈱徳川精機 徳倉建設㈱
内藤 友則 鈴木 喜雄 加藤 明 浅井 昌幸
13 8:24 貝沼建設㈱ キムラユニティ㈱
市川 裕恭 倉地 慎治 尾関 英明 矢賀部 和典
14 8:31 トヨタ自動車㈱ 本社 ㈱明和eテック
宮坂 賢治 河原 文雄 関 義晃
15 8:38 ㈱イーアールシー ㈱FTS
田中 トオル 山下 辰雄 岩本 宏明 冨田 延孝
16 8:45 ㈱トヨコン ダイコク電機㈱
明石 耕作 黒田 健司 尾関 貴夫 成瀬 貴代生
17 8:52 ㈱義金 豊田通商㈱
牧野 義金 肥後 進 片岡 久典 前田 浩哉
<6番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:00 中日スポーツ トヨタ自動車㈱ 貞宝
齋田 太郎 青山 卓司 川喜田 篤史 六尾 政栄
2 7:07 三菱自動車工業㈱ 岡崎ゴルフ部 新英金属㈱
実藤 知夫 深水 正文 織田 健一郎 藤垣 敏男
3 7:14 米山運送㈱ トヨタ車体㈱ 富士松
都築 哲夫 菅谷 友樹 東 肇 山口 健児
4 7:21 ㈱豊電子工業 トヨタ車体㈱ 吉原
盛田 高史 江副 東平 岩井 信広 常本 不二夫
5 7:28 山岸運送㈱ ㈱ナカシマ
村松 賢一 宮本 拓人 石川 明雄 笹倉 俊彦
6 7:35 ㈱モビテック アーレックス㈱ 豊田住宅展示場チーム
平岩 克也 宮地 和彦 長戸 正幸 宮本 豊
7 7:42 東海ガスケット工業㈱ 三京アムコ㈱
萩野 克則 原野 洋一 三島 丈尚 渡辺 泰志
8 7:49 ㈱ドリームメディカル 住友商事㈱
杉浦 隆夫 福永 潤一 尾松 英登 山口 隆
9 7:56 トランコム㈱ ㈱明和eテック
岡田 晏奈 渡辺 一紀 河口 裕司 小幡 展寛
10 8:03 アイシン高丘㈱ ㈱豊田自動織機 東浦
渡辺 当広 榎園 領司 岡本 幹彦 深谷 修司
11 8:10 ㈱アイティー物流 ㈱トヨコン
味岡 康浩 綱木 寿幸 古賀 康男 近藤 貴章
<10番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:00 中日スポーツ 因幡電機産業㈱
土岐 正紀 北野 耕示 井上 剛 井上 誠也
2 7:07 ㈱東海理化 音羽チーム ㈱豊田自動織機 碧南
大場 政光 大村 智広 北村 卓也 大原 一郎
3 7:14 中立電機㈱ 本社チーム ㈱アイセロ
高木 正樹 笹岡 裕之 清水 良樹 馬渡 正志
4 7:21 トヨタ自動車㈱ 貞宝 名港海運㈱
泉 章 竹島 光男 加藤 誠司 大島 燈
5 7:28 プルデンシャル生命保険㈱ ㈱ケイアイワールド
中西 康太 堀田 眞男 林 直樹 山際 大斗
6 7:35 住友商事㈱ アイシン高丘㈱
山本 勇司 高島 智嗣 山田 健詞 伊藤 謙
7 7:42 ㈱豊電子工業 ㈱ナカシマ
盛田 豊一 西岡 憲吾 中島 節雄 中島 基木
8 7:49 ㈱ドリームメディカル アーレックス㈱ 本社チーム
竹田 雅彦 宮田 公裕 菊池 清 佐分利 忠和
9 7:56 東海ガスケット工業㈱ トヨタ自動車㈱ 衣浦工場
市井 学 三輪 和久 多田羅 茂 近藤 賢治
10 8:03 ㈱東海理化 本社チーム 三京アムコ㈱
小沢 孝貴 久保 隆司 福島 道章 中泉 晃
11 8:10 トヨタ自動車㈱ 元町 アイシン・エイ・ダブリュ㈱
田中 邦幸 竹内 祐介 土田 建一 伊藤 勝浩
12 8:17 ㈱豊田自動織機 高浜 ㈱FTS
丸山 純志 久米 洋平 石川 充之 福田 栄
13 8:24 トランコム㈱ ㈱豊田自動織機 東浦
山川 聖二 北原 晶二 南部 久典 白神 幸男
14 8:31 ㈱アイティー物流 中立電機㈱ 名古屋工場チーム
伊藤 太郎 伊藤 嘉晃 田村 良男 杉浦 克典
15 8:38 トヨタ車体㈱ 富士松 豊田通商㈱
山田 高史 吉本 淳 澁井 信孝 平子 達夫
16 8:45 ㈱大林組 名古屋支店 ㈱キムラユニティ
海野 武司 三和 さゆり 中居 貴司 丹羽 秀和
17 8:52 徳倉建設㈱ トヨタ車体㈱ 吉原
福田 聡 吉川 正崇 新開 裕 黒柳 滋
<15番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:00 アイリン㈱ ㈱豊田自動織機 碧南
高木 和彦 吉田 正 椎野 保夫 鯉江 亮輔
2 7:07 (有)都築産業 ㈱アイセロ
結城 仁 林 芳昭 鈴木 英道 出口 哲也
3 7:14 ㈱東海理化 音羽チーム 新日本ウエックス㈱
山本 訓敬 田中 克広 石井 宏明 佐山 泰司
4 7:21 ㈱近藤紡績所 豊通ケミプラス㈱
渡部 友之 川村 恵哲 橋本 初 冨田 栄
5 7:28 ㈱東祥 プルデンシャル生命保険㈱
岡村 英二 大見 悠司 小池 徹 舟山 義則
6 7:35 トヨタ自動車㈱ 衣浦工場 アーレックス㈱ 本社チーム
杉野 幸博 竹内 直人 品川 正治 菊池 祐
7 7:42 アイシン・エイ・ダブリュ㈱ トヨタ自動車㈱ 明知
田代 宗大 山田 弘瑠 金井 秀人 植山 由仁
8 7:49 ㈱徳川精機 ㈱義金
古瀬 信広 玉川 賢一 牧野 良紀 牧野 充裕
9 7:56 貝沼建設㈱ アンデン㈱
小野田 敏之 溝延 健太 一志 益亘 小久保 富弘
10 8:03 ダイコク電機㈱ トヨタ自動車㈱ 本社
林 泰成 加藤 忠芳 川田 和彦 小本 誠二
11 8:10 ㈱イーアールシー 中立電機㈱ 名古屋工場チーム
加藤 修 近藤 俊重 松本 一憲 早川 信幸