組み合わせ表

「第9回 三重県実業団対抗ゴルフ選手権」当日の組み合わせ表です。

fax_txt btn_fax
<1番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:00 水谷運輸倉庫 ㈱奥村ゴム製作所
佐藤 友彦 坂崎 修二 出口 靖樹 高田 正則
2 7:08 松阪中央総合病院A 清水建設㈱
星野 有 長谷川 大輔 恒川 成司 水谷 節郎
3 7:16 日本ポリプロ㈱ 豊通ヴィーテクス㈱
森 正充 長坂 寿之 島田 正徳 片山 克則
4 7:24 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱A ㈱K’sプランA
笠井 智顕 草野 雅至 大西 好平
5 7:32 亀山急送㈱ ㈱ADEKA
天野 智之 後藤 繁生 中森 幸紀 川瀬 武士
6 7:40 古河電工㈱A ヤマモリ㈱
前多 浩一 大東 拓 小森 泉 松岡 重美
7 7:48 本田技研工業㈱A 丸亀産業㈱A
西脇 正喜 森 務 小島 邦彦 中川 重治
8 7:56 ㈱三重銀行A 愛知機械工業㈱
石橋 大樹 小川 英樹 北村 忠之 田畑 幸仁
9 8:04 ㈱ジェイテクトA 東洋ゴム工業㈱
前田 正昭 松葉 貢生 片山 勝司 木村 勇輝
10 8:12 本田技研工業㈱B ㈱ジェイテクトB
緒方 平慈 横道 真二 薮内 雄二 畑 直樹
11 8:20 セントラル硝子㈱ 本田技研工業㈱C
濱田 潤 上杉 直人 坂口 由希夫 伊藤 健一
12 8:28 昭和四日市石油㈱ 富士電機㈱X
伊藤 精洋 寺本 知樹 山口 孝司 高下 英二
13 8:36 ㈱百五銀行 富士電機㈱A
森田 裕行 内田 英伸 大石 潤 村瀬 正美
14 8:44 鈴鹿回生病院 津市役所
稲谷 則徒 野長谷川 大朗 森川 浩好 川辺 勝利
15 8:52 センコー㈱ 住友電装㈱
伊達 真一 伊藤 知彦 根本 秀樹 小林 治仁
16 9:00 ㈱第三銀行A 三重大学A
谷川 憲三 川原田 甫 内田 淳正 鶴原 清志
17 9:08 日通商事㈱A 中津川包装工業㈱
上野 克敏 中島 隆 大山 孝一 内野 充博
18 9:16 伊勢赤十字病院 津市消防本部
太田 明美 茅野 修二 久保 貴司 信藤 智
<6番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:14 三甲㈱A 丸亀産業㈱B
池田 裕一 相良 京助 世古 和也
2 7:22 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱C 三甲㈱B
西川 正美 三井田 幹 村瀬 賢高 平田 真也
3 7:30 松阪中央総合病院B ㈱K’sプランB
駒田 拓也 加藤 憲治 小原 美也 平本 真二
4 7:38 ㈱ジェイテクトC 古河電工㈱B
小林 淳二 阿部 雅之 松島 岳史 青 則幸
5 7:46 本田技研工業㈱D 三重大学B
米原 幹人 川村 広司 内田 実 溝口 宏彦
6 7:54 日通商事㈱B ㈱三重銀行B
西本 寛 樋野 紀之 富田 勝仁 中野 康祐
7 8:02 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱B ㈱第三銀行B
福本 雅 矢田 泰彦 楠 和人 須賀 博紀
<10番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:00 豊通ヴィーテクス㈱ 松阪中央総合病院A
川瀬 靖彦 伊藤 昭弘 井上 健太郎 宇野 研一郎
2 7:08 ㈱K’sプランA ㈱水谷運輸倉庫
川北 達也 米倉 武志 廣森 美智 西山 治也
3 7:16 ㈱奥村ゴム製作所 古河電工㈱A
中西 正人 田中 寛人 水野 祐希 宇佐美 喬士
4 7:24 ヤマモリ㈱ 日本ポリプロ㈱
小島 広己 石川 浩之 厚見 尚志 前田 洋一
5 7:32 清水建設㈱ 本田技研工業㈱A
齋藤 直樹 近藤 明人 栗本 浩司 菅谷 岳史
6 7:40 ㈱ADEKA 亀山急送㈱
服部 直人 中西 慎也 野堀 光広 南里 誠
7 7:48 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱A ㈱三重銀行A
小石川 博俊 山川 喜代司 佐藤 篤司 野呂 直也
8 7:56 丸亀産業㈱A ㈱ジェイテクトA
冨貴田 大輔 新家 佑香 中山 隆幸 月岡 洋介
9 8:04 愛知機械工業㈱ 本田技研工業㈱B
服部 勝彦 飯柴 敏夫 崎田 雄二 玉井 良明
10 8:12 東洋ゴム工業㈱ ㈱百五銀行
山田 仁実 原田 清明 立花 信之 長谷川 学
11 8:20 富士電機㈱A ㈱ジェイテクトB
丸毛 良介 大川 浩 田中 晃寿 済田 一彦
12 8:28 センコー㈱ セントラル硝子㈱
野々 哲也 都 和馬 村崎 朗 瀧本 千晴
13 8:36 本田技研工業㈱C 昭和四日市石油
福田 雅敏 太田 貴士 平野 清彦 福村 信之
14 8:44 富士電機㈱X 三重大学A
櫛田 義照 多和田 信幸 藤川 誠一 金子 滋郎
15 8:52 中津川包装工業㈱ 鈴鹿回生病院
水野 豊 岩佐 真 栗島 翔平
16 9:00 伊勢赤十字病院 住友電装㈱
菊川 由美子 北村 拡 田畑 佳寿人 川端 勇賢
17 9:08 ㈱第三銀行A 津市消防本部
奥藤 佳宏 前田 英規 小坂 健介 多川 敏一
18 9:16 津市役所 日通商事株式会社A
稲垣 久雄 中西 修 小山 栄喜雄 市東 庸介
<15番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:14 三甲㈱B ㈱K’sプランB
北川 恭次 伊藤 英治 久保 和秀 林崎 淳悦
2 7:22 古河電工㈱B 三甲㈱A
樺山 和由 富山 達成 田村 吉文 杉山 隆樹
3 7:30 丸亀産業㈱B 松阪中央総合病院B
中谷 憲司 新屋 進太郎 左近 由紀子 小倉 美鈴
4 7:38 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱C ㈱三重銀行B
大窪 久文 林 寛子 松川 賢二 若杉 哲也
5 7:46 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱B ㈱ジェイテクトC
樋口 勝成 石井 照人 越智 涼介 小川 基
6 7:54 ㈱第三銀行B 本田技研工業㈱D
岡田 年弘 加藤 真利 日高 文生 渡邊 英二
7 8:02 日通商事㈱B 三重大学B
大西 卓雄 今瀧 哲史 中西 義雄 西中 浩