組み合わせ表

「第10回 三重県実業団対抗ゴルフ選手権」当日の組み合わせ表です。
fax_txt btn_fax
<1番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:00 本田技研工業㈱ B 日通商事㈱ A
福田 雅敏 菅谷 岳史 小山 栄喜雄 上野 克敏
2 7:08 住友電装㈱ A ㈱第三銀 B行
根本 秀樹 田畑 佳寿人 加藤 真利 奥藤 佳宏
3 7:16 古河電工㈱ A 豊通ヴィーテクス㈱
前多 浩一 大東 拓 島田 正徳 片山 克則
4 7:24 亀山急送㈱ 岩崎産業㈱
天野 智之 後藤 繁生 岩崎 広範 水谷 一之
5 7:32 中川電装㈱ A 丸亀産業㈱
河中 英祐 森多 啓二 田口 彰 小島 邦彦
6 7:40 ㈱ADEKA アクサ生命保険㈱
中森 幸紀 服部 直人 向井 太陽 国保 江美子
7 7:48 本田技研工業㈱A 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱ A
西脇 正喜 髙林 和也 笠井 智顕 樋口 勝成
8 7:56 TOYO TIRE㈱ A ㈱第三銀行 B
片山 勝司 細見 和正 岡田 年弘 須賀 博紀
9 8:04 ㈱ジェイテクトA 本田技研工業㈱ C
前田 正昭 鶴見 裕二 玉井 良明 石本 康成
10 8:12 三重大学 ㈱三重銀行
藤川 誠一 金子 滋朗 富田 勝仁 中野 康祐
11 8:20 センコー㈱ 松阪中央総合病院 B
伊藤 知彦 伊達 真一 長谷川 大輔 宇野 研一郎
12 8:28 伊勢赤十字病院 愛知機械工業㈱
菊川 由美子 茅野 修二 服部 勝彦 飯柴 敏夫
13 8:36 ㈱第三銀行 A 三重大学
谷川 憲三 信田 英二 鶴原 清志 内田 実
14 8:44 昭和四日市石油㈱ ㈱K'sプラン A
伊藤 精洋 小西 英則 川北 達也 新井 利明
15 8:52 本田技研工業㈱ E 中川電装㈱ B
中湯平 信雄 坂根 正和 中川 寛嗣 阪口 秀城
16 9:00 ヤマモリ㈱ セントラル硝子㈱
小島 広己 松下 洋三 村崎 朗 濱田 潤
17 9:08 清水建設㈱ 中津川包装工業㈱
恒川 成司 齋藤 直樹 林 邦彦 内野 充博
18 9:16 富士電機㈱ A ㈱水谷運輸倉庫
丸毛 良介 近澤 貴住 西山 治也 坂﨑 修二
19 9:24 日本ポリプロ㈱ 津市消防本部
前田 卓哉 相磯 佳宏 久保 貴司 柏 直樹
<6番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:14 三甲㈱ ㈱オクムラ
五藤 貴也 平田 真也 田中 寛人 高田 正則
2 7:22 日通商事㈱ A TOYO TIRE㈱ A
中島 隆 加賀爪 英人 三宅 正也 原田 清明
3 7:30 松阪中央総合病院 A ㈱ジェイテクト B
駒田 拓也 和田 祐一 済田 一彦 田中 晃寿
4 7:38 辻製油㈱ ㈱K'sプラン B
辻 威彦 丹 孝文 福島 庄司 稲林 正人
5 7:46 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱ B 日通商事㈱ B
福本 雅 林 寛子 石ヶ谷 雄伸 方山 慶浩
6 7:54 本田技研工業㈱ C 鈴鹿回生病院
坂口 由希夫 伊藤 健一 岩佐 真 栗島 翔平
7 8:02 古河電工㈱ B ㈱百五銀行
青 則幸 大野 透 内田 英伸 立松 康
<10番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:00 住友電装㈱ A 岩崎産業㈱
小林 治仁 川端 勇賢 高山 博志 長濵 啓五
2 7:08 日通商事㈱ B 豊通ヴィーテクス㈱
高井 正士 中島 寿幸 伊藤 昭弘 若松 幸司
3 7:16 本田技研工業㈱ B ㈱三重銀行
横道 真二 崎田 雄二 丹羽 晋太郎 近藤 巧也
4 7:24 ㈱ADEKA ㈱オクムラ
中西 慎也 川瀬 武士 中西 正人 出口 靖樹
5 7:32 富士電機㈱ V 住友電装㈱ B
山口 孝司 大川 浩 矢田 久可 井上 義和
6 7:40 本田技研工業㈱ A 愛知機械工業㈱
森 務 栗本 浩司 野口 誠 野瀬 孝典
7 7:48 古河電工㈱ B TOYO TIRE㈱ B
富山 達成 樺山 和由 山田 仁実 小泉 照平
8 7:56 住友電装㈱ B 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱ B
松村 弘志 中川 透 草野 雅至 山川 喜代司
9 8:04 本田技研工業㈱ D 松阪中央総合病院 A
米原 幹人 市勢 浩二 星野 有 山本 真志
10 8:12 ㈱第三銀行 A ㈱K'sプラン A
澤野 公秀 川原田 甫 大西 好平 米倉 武志
11 8:20 亀山急送㈱ セントラル硝子㈱
野堀 光広 南里 誠 上杉 直人 菅谷 千晴
12 8:28 ㈱ジェイテクト A 中川電装㈱ B
薮内 雄二 山口 秋美 三井 治朗 坂上 和実
13 8:36 中津川包装工業㈱ 丸亀産業㈱
大山 孝一 水野 豊 冨貴田 大輔 新屋 進太郎
14 8:44 ヤマモリ㈱ センコー㈱
小森 泉 松岡 重美 野々 哲也 石塚 祥成
15 8:52 アクサ生命保険㈱ 伊勢赤十字病院
飛澤 和紀 植木 俊太郎 太田 明美 松井 俊樹
16 9:00 ㈱水谷運輸倉庫 富士電機㈱ A
佐藤 友彦 廣森 美智 大石 潤 村瀬 正美
17 9:08 津市消防本部 本田技研工業㈱ E
多川 敏一 高橋 友二 木下 亮平 阪本 邦博
18 9:16 清水建設㈱ 日本ポリプロ㈱
近藤 明人 川手 優 吉田 利宏 森 正充
<15番ホールスタート>
スタート
時間
企業名 企業名
選手名 選手名 選手名 選手名
1 7:14 富士ゼロックスマニュファクチュアリング㈱ A 古河電工㈱ A
石井 照人 矢田 泰彦 水野 祐希 松島 岳史
2 7:22 三甲㈱ ㈱K'sプラン B
伊藤 英治 村瀬 賢高 久保 和秀 林﨑 淳悦
3 7:30 中川電装㈱ A 辻製油㈱
中谷 義和 横山 直己 林 彰人 坂口 憲之介
4 7:38 TOYO TIRE㈱ B ㈱百五銀行
桑野 慎吾 木村 勇輝 長谷川 学 梅澤 孝史
5 7:46 富士電機㈱ V 鈴鹿回生病院
櫛田 義照 多和田 信幸 稲谷 則徒 長谷川 大朗
6 7:54 昭和四日市石油㈱ 松阪中央総合病院 B
長谷川 誠 寺本 知樹 左近 由紀子 小倉 美鈴
7 8:02 ㈱ジェイテクト B 本田技研工業㈱ D
畑 直樹 越智 涼介 日高 文生 桑野 敦司